Registered Participants

Team Pilot Car Class
Manuel Coelho Pinto Manuel Coelho Pinto 911 Classic G1
Abel Ruivo Abel Ruivo 911 T Classic G2
Tim Vieira Tim Vieira 911 T Coupé Classic G2
Luís Eduardo Matos Dias Ramos Luís Eduardo Matos Dias Ramos 911 S 2.4 Classic G2
Gonçalo Horta e Vale Gonçalo Horta e Vale 911 Carrera Classic G3
Porsche Club España Antton Abasolo Merino 911 Carrera Classic G3
António Manuel Duarte Branco António Manuel Duarte Branco 996 C2 Classic G4
Miguel Angelo Marques Antunes Carvalho Miguel Angelo Marques Antunes Carvalho Boxster Classic G4
Miguel Gomes Miguel Gomes 928 GT Classic G4
Carlos Manuel Pequeno Vidal Balseiro Carlos Manuel Pequeno Vidal Balseiro Boxster S KC11 Classic G4
Escuderia Local Sport Agostin Blazquez Guerrero 964 Coupe Carrera 4 Classic Turbo
Ricardo Cardoso Ricardo Cardoso Cayman Performance 1
José Manuel da Silva do Espirito Santo José Manuel da Silva do Espirito Santo 997 Carrera 4S Performance 1
José Carlos Ribeiro da Cunha José Carlos Ribeiro da Cunha Cayman S Sport Performance 1
Miguel José Sentieiro Pereira Miguel José Sentieiro Pereira 987 Boxster Performance 1
José Miguel Bargas Quaresma José Miguel Bargas Quaresma 997 4 S Performance 1
Amândio José Couto Dias Amândio José Couto Dias 997 Carrera S Performance 1
José Filipe Messana da Costa José Filipe Messana da Costa 997 Turbo PDK Performance 1
José Manuel Loureiro e Maria da Luz Fernandes José Manuel Loureiro 997 Carrera PDK Cabrio Performance 2
António Ferro Beça António Ferro Beça 997 4S PDK Performance 2
Tiago Baptista Tiago Baptista Cayman 2.9 PDK Performance 2
Ricardo Almeida Ricardo Almeida 991 Carrera 2S Cabrio Performance 2
Luis Pedro Cardal Luis Pedro Cardal Boxster S Performance 3
ParkAlgar Paulo Pinheiro Cayman S Performance 3
Hugo Dias Hugo Dias 911 GTS Performance 3
António Davide Moreira Ferreira António Davide Moreira Ferreira 911 Carrera 4 S Performance 3
Joaquim Alberto Carvalho Fernandes Joaquim Alberto Carvalho Fernandes 911 Carrera Performance 3
Luis Castelo Luis Castelo 911 Carrera 4S Cabrio Performance 3
Fernando Manuel Duarte China Fernando Manuel Duarte China 991 Carrera 2 S Coupé Performance 3
Doris Notheis Goetz Doris Notheis Goetz 991 Carrera S Cabrio Performance 3
Diogo Alexandre Matos Cardoso Serra Branco Diogo Alexandre Matos Cardoso Serra Branco Panamera S E-Hibrido Performance 3
Ezequiel Florees Parejo Ezequiel Florees Parejo 997 Turbo Performance 4
Eduardo Jorge Mendes Eduardo Jorge Mendes 997 Turbo Performance 4
José Fernando Tavares de Carvalho José Fernando Tavares de Carvalho 997 Turbo S Performance 4
Hugo Gois Hugo Gois 991 Turbo S Performance 4
André Ouchana André Ouchana 911 GT3 Performance 4
Carlos Brizido Carlos Brizido 911 GT3 Performance 4
Samuel António da Costa Santos Jorge Samuel António da Costa Santos Jorge 911 GT3 RS Performance 4